Related Artists

By The Tree


Carman


Point Of Grace


Avalon


Chris Rice


Jaci Velasquez


Michael English


Russ Taff


Big Daddy Weave


Decemberadio

Clay Crosse


Home > Music > C > Clay Crosse


Birth Name: Walter Clayton Crossnoe
Born: 1967/02/11
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee
Years Active: 1994-present
Genres: Christian Pop, Inspirational

Clay Crosse (born Walter Clayton Crossnoe, February 11, 1967) is a Dove award winning CCM artist. He is famous for his song "I Surrender All" which has featured on a number of Christian Compilations albums, such as WOW The 90s.

Music:
Listen to Clay Crosse
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
No Fear
On: A Different Man
$0.99 Buy Song
Arms Of Jesus
On: A Different Man
$0.99 Buy Song
Til The End Of The World
On: A Different Man
$0.99 Buy Song
What Would You Do For A King
On: A Different Man
$0.99 Buy Song
Be The Word
On: A Different Man
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>