Related Artists

Murs


Brother Ali


Swollen Members


Jedi Mind Tricks


Atmosphere


The Alchemist


Army Of The Pharaohs


De La Soul


Sage Francis


Pharoahe Monch

Classified


Home > Music > C > Classified


Birth Name: Luke Boyd
Born: 1977/12/13
Birth Place: Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada
Years Active: 1995–present
Genres: Hip Hop, Rap

Luke Boyd (born on December 13, 1977), known professionally as Classified is a Canadian rapper and producer from Enfield, Nova Scotia.

Music:
Listen to Classified
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Trying To Make It Work (Feat. Itorero)
On: Song For Africa: Rwanda: Rises Up!
$0.99 Buy Song
Intro
On: Trial And Error
$0.99 Buy Song
Gossip
On: Trial And Error
$0.99 Buy Song
Heavy Artillery
On: Trial And Error
$0.99 Buy Song
On Tha Brink
On: Trial And Error
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified
Classified


Videos: