Corey Clark


Home > Music > C > Clark, Corey


Birth Name: Corey Delaney Clark
Born: 1980/07/13
Birth Place: Lufkin, Texas, U.S.
Years Active: 1991-present
Genres: R&B

Corey Delaney Clark (born July 13, 1980) is an American singer. He is known for his highly-publicized disqualification from the second season of ''American Idol'' and later allegations of a sexual relationship between him and then-''Idol'' judge, Paula Abdul.

Photos:

Clark,_Corey
Clark,_Corey
Clark,_Corey
Clark,_Corey
Clark,_Corey
Clark,_Corey


Videos:


Music:
Listen to Corey Clark
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Chance To Dance
On: Corey Clark
$0.99 Buy Song
Cherry On Top
On: Corey Clark
$0.99 Buy Song
Out Of Control
On: Corey Clark
$0.99 Buy Song
So Many Questions
On: Corey Clark
$0.99 Buy Song
Paulatics
On: Corey Clark
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>