Related Artists

Michelle Williams


Morgan Heritage


Tanya Stephens


Jah Cure

Tami Chynn


Home > Music > C > Chynn, Tami


Birth Name: Tammar Anika Chin
Born: 1984/06/14
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Years Active: 2005-present
Genres: Reggae Fusion, Dancehall, Pop, R&B, Reggae

Tami Chynn (born Tammar Anika Chin) is a singer, songwriter and dancer from Kingston, Jamaica.

Music:
Listen to Tami Chynn
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Hyperventilating (Edited Version)
On: Hyperventilating (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Over And Over Again
On: Strictly The Best, Vol.38
$1.29 Buy Song
Rude Boy
On: Birch - Madness Riddim
$0.99 Buy Song
Goodie Good
On: Birch - Military Riddim
$0.99 Buy Song
Goodie Good
On: Birch Presents: Bedroom Bullies
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami
Chynn,_Tami