Related Artists

Barbara Mandrell

Charly McClain


Home > Music > C > Charly McClain


Birth Name: Charlotte Denise McClain
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, U.S.
Years Active: 1976 - 1989
Genres: Country Pop

Charlotte Denise (Charly) McClain (born March 26, 1956 in Memphis, Tennessee, United States) is an American country music singer, best-known for series of Country hits during the 1980s. McClain's biggest hits include "Who's Cheatin' Who," "Sleeping With the Radio On," and "Radio Heart."

Music:
Listen to Charly McClain
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Paradise Tonight
On: Country Duets, Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Paradise Tonight
On: 19 Hot Country Requests
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Who's Cheatin' Who
On: Contemporary Female Country, Vol.30
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke - Paradise Tonight
On: Karaoke - Country Duets - Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke - Who's Cheatin' Who
On: Karaoke - Contemporary Female Country - Vol. …
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>