Cain


Home > Music > C > Cain


Birth Name: Jonathan Leonard Friga
Born: 1950/02/26
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Genres: Rock

Jonathan Cain (born Jonathan Leonard Friga, February 26, 1950, Chicago, Illinois) is an American musician, most known for his keyboards and songwriting roles in the rock band, Journey.

Music:
Listen to Cain
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
After All These Years (Feat. Jonathan Cain)
On: After All These Years
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Stop Belevin'
On: Buckeye Battle Bangers - Fight Songs And Hits…
$0.99 Buy Song
Faithfully
On: Faithfully - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Pride Of The Family
On: Guitar Heroes And Rock Legends
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Stop Believin'
On: London Olympics 2012 - Classical Opening Cere…
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Stop Belevin'
On: Buckeye Nation
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>