Related Artists

Nick Lachey


Ferras


Howie Day


Michelle Branch


Teddy Geiger


Vertical Horizon


The Click Five


The White Tie Affair


The Spill Canvas


Ashlee Simpson

Ryan Cabrera


Home > Music > C > Cabrera, Ryan


Birth Name: Ryan Frank Cabrera
Born: 1982/07/18
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, U.S.
Years Active: 2004-present
Genres: Pop Rock, Acoustic

Ryan Frank Cabrera (born July 18, 1982 in Dallas, Texas) is an American pop rock musician, who emerged onto the music scene in 2004. He has also gained publicity from dating Ashlee Simpson and Audrina Patridge leading to Cabrera being subsequently featured on the MTV reality programmes The Ashlee Simpson Show and The Hills.

Music:
Listen to Ryan Cabrera
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
On The Way Down
On: CG Vibes: Hear The Love, Spread The Love
$0.99 Buy Song
I See Love
On: I See Love
$0.99 Buy Song
On The Way Down (Album Version)
On: On The Way Down
$0.99 Buy Song
Let's Take Our Time
On: Take It All Away
$0.99 Buy Song
True
On: Take It All Away
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
Cabrera,_Ryan
View All Pictures >>


Videos: