Related Artists

Jorge Celedon


Jarabe De Palo


Ricardo Montaner


Café Tacvba


Belinda


La Factoria


La 5a Estacion


Jerry Rivera


Obie Bermudez


Víctor Manuelle

Cabas


Home > Music > C > Cabas


Birth Name: Andrés Mauricio Cabas Rosales
Born: 1976/10/07
Birth Place: Barranquilla, Colombia
Years Active: 2000-present
Genres: Cumbia, Fandango, Rock En Español

Andrés Mauricio Cabas Rosales (born 7 October 1976), or more commonly known as Cabas, is a Colombian musician. His music is characterized by having a Caribbean-like sound.

Music:
Listen to Cabas
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
La Caderona (US Radio Edit)
On: La Caderona
$0.99 Buy Song
La Caderona (Album Version)
On: La Caderona
$0.99 Buy Song
La Caderona (Radio Edit)
On: La Caderona
$0.99 Buy Song
Despues De La Lluvia
On: Si Te Dijera...
$0.99 Buy Song
Irreversible
On: Si Te Dijera...
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>