C.C. Catch


Home > Music > C > C.C. Catch


Birth Name: Caroline Catharina Müller
Born: 1964/07/31
Birth Place: Oss, the Netherlands
Years Active: 1980–present
Genres: Pop, Synthpop, Euro Disco, Italo Disco

Caroline Catharina Müller (born 31 July 1964), known as C. C. Catch, is a Dutch-German pop singer–songwriter.

Music:
Listen to C.C. Catch-spm311967
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
I Can Lose My Heart Tonight
On: Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Cause You Are Young
On: Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Strangers By Night
On: Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Heartbreak Hotel
On: Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Heaven And Hell
On: Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
Are You Man Enough
On: Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>