Related Artists



MC Breed



Kurtis Blow

MC Eiht

Junior M.A.F.I.A.

Tha Dogg Pound

Westside Connection

Bushwick Bill

Home > Music > B > Bushwick Bill

Birth Name: Richard Shaw
Born: 1966/12/08
Years Active: 1988 - present
Genres: Hip Hop

Richard Shaw (born December 8, 1966), better known by the stage name ''Bushwick Bill'', is a member of the American hip hop group Geto Boys.

Listen to Bushwick Bill
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
On: Headz Or Tailz (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Bad Boys
On: The Mania (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Two To The Head
On: Live And Let Die (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Drwahbushwickhing (Club Mix)
On: Gutta Mixx (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Keepemsingn (Club Mix)
On: Gutta Mixx (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>