Related Artists

El-P


Aesop Rock


MF Doom


Sage Francis


Blackalicious


Brother Ali

Busdriver


Home > Music > B > Busdriver


Birth Name: Regan John Farquhar
Born: 1978/02/12
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 1996-present
Genres: Hip Hop, Alternative Hip Hop, Abstract Hip-hop, Experimental Hip Hop

Busdriver (born Regan John Farquhar February 12, 1978) is a rapper from Los Angeles currently signed to Epitaph Records.

Music:
Listen to Busdriver
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Sourround Sound Table
On: Frequency Response
$0.99 Buy Song
Learn 2 Swim
On: Never Say Die
$0.99 Buy Song
Too Underground
On: Project Blowed: 10th Anniversary
$0.99 Buy Song
Cray Crazy
On: Project Blowed: 10th Anniversary
$0.99 Buy Song
Jazzy Girl (Freestyle)
On: Project Blowed: 10th Anniversary
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Busdriver
Busdriver
Busdriver
Busdriver