Related Artists

All Saints

Emma Bunton


Home > Music > B > Bunton, Emma


Birth Name: Emma Lee Bunton
Born: 1976/01/21
Birth Place: London, England
Years Active: 1992–present
Genres: Pop, Adult Contemporary

Emma Lee Bunton (born 21 January 1976) is an English pop singer-songwriter and actress. She was a member of the 1990s girl group, the Spice Girls, in which she was known as ''Baby Spice'' as she was the youngest member. In 2010 she joined the judging panel on ITV's Dancing On Ice and is the host of Channel 5's Don't Stop Believing

Photos:

Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
Bunton,_Emma
View All Pictures >>


Videos:


Music:
Listen to Emma Bunton
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
What I Am
On: What I Am
$1.29 Buy Song
What I Am (Gang Starr Remix)
On: What I Am
$1.29 Buy Song
Karaoke: Crickets Sing For Anamaria
On: Karaoke Jazz: Every Breath You Take
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Maybe
On: Karaoke Dance: Maybe
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: What I Am
On: Karaoke Pop: What Took You So Long?
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>