Related Artists

Booty Luv


Mark Ronson


Groove Armada


Reverend And The Makers


The Hoosiers


Sophie Ellis-Bextor


Armand Van Helden


Kate Nash


Robyn


H 'Two' O

Mutya Buena


Home > Music > B > Buena, Mutya


Birth Name: Rosa Isabel Mutya Buena
Born: 1985/05/21
Birth Place: Kingsbury, London, England
Years Active: 1998–present
Genres: Pop, R&B, Urban, Soul

Mutya Buena (born 21 May 1985) is a British recording artist of Filipino descent who rose to fame in the late 1990s as a member of pop girl group, the Sugababes.

Music:
Listen to Mutya Buena
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Real Girl (In The Style Of Mutya Bue…
On: Karaoke: Big Karaoke Hits, Vol.31
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Real Girl
On: Ultimate Karaoke Downloads, Vol.29
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Real Girl (Karaoke Minus Track)
On: Sing Instrumental Hits Vol. 206 (Karaoke)
$0.99 Buy Song
Real Girl
On: Sex And The City: Volume 2
$1.29 Buy Song
Real Girl
On: Sex And The City: Volume 2
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
Buena,_Mutya
View All Pictures >>


Videos: