Related Artists

Red Rat


Ninjaman


Anthony B


Bounty Killer


Garnett Silk


T.O.K.


Capleton


Luciano


Tanya Stephens


Sanchez

Buccaneer


Home > Music > B > Buccaneer


Birth Name: Andrew Bradford
Born: 1974
Birth Place: Jamaica
Years Active: 1994-present
Genres: Ragga

Buccaneer is the stage name of Jamaican dancehall artist Andrew Bradford (born 1974). He first emerged in 1994 and has released three albums. He later went into production.

Music:
Listen to Buccaneer
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Hype
On: Dancehall To The Core, Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song
Bruckout Bruckout
On: Splash Two
$0.99 Buy Song
Naa Go Dun
On: Just Ragga Volume 12
$0.99 Buy Song
Turn Around
On: Just Ragga Volume 9
$0.99 Buy Song
Yu Nuh Care
On: Ragga Ragga Ragga 5
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>