Danielle Bradbery


Home > Music > B > Bradbery, Danielle


Birth Name: Danielle Simone Bradbery
Born: 1996/07/23
Birth Place: Cypress, Texas
Years Active: 2013–
Genres: Country

Danielle Bradbery (born July 23, 1996) is an American country singer from Cypress, Texas. She won season four of NBC's “The Voice” in 2013, becoming the youngest contestant to come in first place. On June 19, 2013, the day after Bradbery won “The Voice,” she was signed to a record deal with Big Machine Records. Her debut single, “The Heart of Dixie,” was released in July 2013. Bradbery's first studio album, self-titled “Danielle Bradbery,” was released in November 2013.

Music:
Listen to Danielle Bradbery
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
The Heart Of Dixie
On: The Heart Of Dixie
$1.29 Buy Song
Young In America
On: Danielle Bradbery
$1.29 Buy Song
Wild Boy
On: Danielle Bradbery
$1.29 Buy Song
The Heart Of Dixie
On: Danielle Bradbery
$1.29 Buy Song
I Will Never Forget You
On: Danielle Bradbery
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
Bradbery,_Danielle
View All Pictures >>


Videos: