Related Artists

Slim


Bobby


Pleasure P


LeToya


Adina Howard


Day26


H-Town


Marques Houston


Jon B


Mya

Bobby Valentino


Home > Music > B > Bobby Valentino


Birth Name: Robert James Beckingham
Born: 1954
Years Active: 1974-present
Genres: Country, Jazz, Pop, Rock

Bobby Valentino (born Robert James Beckingham, circa 1954) is a British violinist, singer, songwriter and actor.

Music:
Listen to Bobby Valentino
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Gimme Dat
On: Hate It Or Love It (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Gimme Dat
On: Hate It Or Love It (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Wreck
On: Def Jam Sessions, Vol.1 (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Let's Go
On: Def Jam Sessions, Vol.1 (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Wreck
On: Def Jam Sessions, Vol.1 (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>