Bobby Sanabria


Home > Music > B > Bobby Sanabria


Birth Name: Robert Dennis Michael Sanabria
Born: 1957/06/02
Birth Place: South Bronx, New York City
Genres: Jazz

Bobby Sanabria is an American drummer, percussionist, composer, arranger, bandleader, educator, producer, and writer specializing in Latin jazz.

Music:
Listen to Bobby Sanabria
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Intro
On: Kenya Revisited Live!!!
$0.99 Buy Song
Frenzy
On: Kenya Revisited Live!!!
$0.99 Buy Song
Congo Mulence
On: Kenya Revisited Live!!!
$0.99 Buy Song
Kenya
On: Kenya Revisited Live!!!
$0.99 Buy Song
Oyeme
On: Kenya Revisited Live!!!
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>