Related Artists

Toto


Steppenwolf

Bobby Kimball


Home > Music > B > Bobby Kimball


Birth Name: Robert Troy Kimball
Born: 1947/03/29
Birth Place: Orange, Texas, U.S.
Years Active: 1973–present
Genres: AOR, Hard Rock, Pop Rock, Adult Contemporary

Robert Troy "Bobby" Kimball (born March 29, 1947) is an American singer, best known as the longtime frontman of the rock band Toto.

Music:
Listen to Bobby Kimball
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Nothin' You Can Do About It
On: Repeat Offender
$1.29 Buy Song
Real World
On: Repeat Offender
$1.29 Buy Song
If You Don't Want My Love
On: Repeat Offender
$1.29 Buy Song
That Was Lulu
On: Repeat Offender
$1.29 Buy Song
The Dance
On: A Tribute To Garth Brooks: New Friends In Low…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>