Related Artists

Twiztid


Monoxide


Swollen Members


Dark Lotus


Big B


Kottonmouth Kings


Boondox


Insane Clown Posse


(hed) p.e.


Cradle Of Filth

Blaze Ya Dead Homie


Home > Music > B > Blaze Ya Dead Homie


Birth Name: Chris Rouleau
Born: 1976/04/27
Birth Place: Romeo, Michigan, United States
Years Active: 1996-present
Genres: Hip Hop

Chris Rouleau, also known as Blaze Ya Dead Homie, is an American rapper from Romeo, Michigan. His stage persona is that of a reincarnated gang member killed in the late 1980s, and his music is a fusion of gangsta rap and horrorcore.

Music:
Listen to Blaze Ya Dead Homie
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Put It Down
On: Psychopathics From Outer Space Part 3 (Parent…
$0.99 Buy Song
Girls They Love Me
On: Psychopathics From Outer Space Part 3 (Parent…
$0.99 Buy Song
10 Bodies
On: Psychopathics From Outer Space Part 2!
$0.99 Buy Song
Bitch Shut Up
On: Psychopathics From Outer Space Part 2!
$0.99 Buy Song
Casket
On: Hatchet History : Ten Years Of Terror (Psycho…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>