Blak Jak


Home > Music > B > Blak Jak


Birth Name: Jafari Eady
Birth Place: Decatur, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 2006-present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jafari Eady (born 1983), better known by his stage name Blak Jak, is an American rapper from Decatur, Georgia. His major label debut, ''Place Your Bets'', was released in October 2006.

Photos:

Blak_Jak
Blak_Jak
Blak_Jak
Blak_Jak
Blak_Jak
Blak_Jak


Music:
Listen to Blak Jak
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Intro
On: Place Your Bets (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Bobbin My Head
On: Place Your Bets (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
How It Goes
On: Place Your Bets (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Ride & Swerve
On: Place Your Bets (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Skit #1
On: Place Your Bets (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Ball Out ($500)
On: Place Your Bets (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>