Related Artists

Jae Millz

Yummy Bingham


Home > Music > B > Bingham, Yummy


Birth Name: Elizabeth T. Wyce Bingham
Born: 1986/01/07
Birth Place: Jamaica, Queens, New-York
Years Active: 2001–present
Genres: Contemporary R&B, Hip Hop

Elizabeth T. Wyce Bingham a.k.a. Yummy (born January 7, 1986) is an American R&B/hip hop singer, songwriter. She sings soprano with a 4 octave range.

Music:
Listen to Yummy Bingham
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Is It Good To You
On: Is It Good To You (Single)(Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Is It Good To You
On: Is It Good To You (Single) (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Can We Stay (Feat. Kardinal Offishall)
On: Can We Stay (Feat. Kardinal Offishall)
$0.99 Buy Song
Come Get It
On: Come Get It
$0.99 Buy Song
One More Chance (Radio Edit)
On: One More Chance (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>