Related Artists

Big Gipp


Home > Music > B > Big Gipp


Birth Name: Cameron Gipp
Born: 1973/04/28
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Years Active: 1992-present
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B, Pop Rap

Big Gipp (born Cameron Gipp on April 28, 1973), is an American rapper from the South. He is best known as a member of Goodie Mob, and has also released one solo album and been part of several collaborations, most recently with Ali as Ali & Gipp.

Music:
Listen to Big Gipp
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Alright
On: Pimpin' On Wax (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Alright
On: Pimpin' On Wax (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
For Sale
On: The Paper Route (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Boy
On: Sweat (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Boy
On: Sweat (Edited)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>