Related Artists

Bounty Killer


Capleton


Garnett Silk


Jah Cure


Vybz Kartel


Ninjaman


Assassin


T.O.K.


Beenie Man


Red Rat

Spragga Benz


Home > Music > B > Benz, Spragga


Birth Name: Carlton Errington Grant
Born: 1969/05/30
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Years Active: early 1990s-present
Genres: Reggae/Ska

Spragga Benz (born Carlton Errington Grant, 30 May 1969, Kingston, Jamaica), is a Jamaican dancehall deejay.

Music:
Listen to Spragga Benz
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Love Rasta
On: Lime Key
$0.99 Buy Song
Last Drop
On: Kevin Lyttle (Bonus Tracks)
$0.99 Buy Song
Mama Mia
On: Kevin Lyttle (Bonus Tracks)
$0.99 Buy Song
Turn Me On
On: Kevin Lyttle (Bonus Tracks)
$1.29 Buy Song
To The Right
On: Gallop Rhythm
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>