Related Artists

Andy Bell


Home > Music > B > Bell, Andy


Birth Name: Andrew Ivan Bell
Born: 1964/04/25
Birth Place: Peterborough, England
Years Active: 1985–present
Genres: Synthpop, Dance Music

Andrew Ivan "Andy" Bell (born 25 April 1964) is the lead singer of the English synthpop duo, Erasure.

Music:
Listen to Andy Bell
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Crazy (Mhc Stateside Remix)
On: Crazy
$0.99 Buy Song
Crazy (Mhc Stateside Dub)
On: Crazy
$0.99 Buy Song
Crazy (Mhc Alternative Stateside Remix)
On: Crazy
$0.99 Buy Song
Crazy (Original Radio Edit)
On: Crazy
$0.99 Buy Song
Crazy (Cicada Vocal Remix)
On: Crazy
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Videos: