Related Artists

Savage Garden


Backstreet Boys


*NSYNC


Elliott Yamin


Craig David


Mandy Moore


JoJo


t.A.T.u.


Kylie Minogue


Michelle Branch

Daniel Bedingfield


Home > Music > B > Bedingfield, Daniel


Birth Name: Daniel John Bedingfield
Born: 1979/12/03
Birth Place: New Zealand
Years Active: 2001-present
Genres: Pop, Dance-pop, Pop Rock, Electronic, Dance, UK Garage

Daniel John Bedingfield (born 3 December 1979) is a New Zealand born, British singer-songwriter. He is the brother of pop singers Natasha Bedingfield and Nikola Rachelle.

Music:
Listen to Daniel Bedingfield
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: If You're Not The One (Vocal Demonst…
On: Sing Pop Wedding Songs
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: If You're Not The One
On: Sing Pop Wedding Songs
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: If You're Not The One
On: Big Karaoke Hits, Vol.56
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Friday
On: Karaoke Dance: On Top Of The World
$0.99 Buy Song
Sometimes You Just Know
On: Over Proof Riddim - Full Strength
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
Bedingfield,_Daniel
View All Pictures >>