Kaci Battaglia Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > B > Battaglia, Kaci > Biography


Birth Name: Kaci Lyn Battaglia
Born: October 3, 1987
Birth Place: Clearwater , Florida, United States
Years Active: 1998–present
Genres: Pop, Dance

Kaci Lyn Battaglia (born October 3, 1987, Clearwater, Florida) also known as Kaci, is a singer, songwriter, dancer, actress, and professional kickboxing instructor.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z