Related Artists

Eve


KeKe Wyatt


Do Or Die


Trina


DJ Kayslay


Foxy Brown


Lil' Kim


Total


Brandy


Freeway

Charli Baltimore


Home > Music > B > Baltimore, Charli


Birth Name: Tiffany Lane
Born: 1974/08/16
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Years Active: 1995- present
Genres: Hip Hop

Tiffany "Charli Baltimore" Lane (born August 16, 1974) is a Grammy Award nominated female rapper. Her stage name is taken from Geena Davis's character in the film ''The Long Kiss Goodnight''.

Music:
Listen to Charli Baltimore
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Last Temptation
On: The Last Temptation (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Last Temptation
On: The Last Temptation (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Me & My Boo
On: Confessions Of Fire (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Everybody Wanna Know
On: Trippin': Music From The Motion Picture (Pare…
$0.99 Buy Song
Machine Gun (Feat. Sally Anthony)
On: Gracie Productions Indie Hip Hop Anthems
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
Baltimore,_Charli
View All Pictures >>





LATEST SLIDESHOW