Becky Baeling Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > B > Baeling, Becky > Biography


Birth Name: Rebecca Bahling
Born: 1977/05/01
Birth Place: New York City, USA
Genres: Dance, Pop

Becky Baeling (Born May 1, 1977) is an American singer/recording artist, actress and television host.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

LIVE TWEETS