Related Artists

Razed In Black


The Birthday Massacre


Apoptygma Berzerk


Lords Of Acid


Dresden Dolls


Kittie


Bauhaus


KMFDM


Eyes Set To Kill


My Life With The Thrill Kill Kult

Emilie Autumn


Home > Music > A > Autumn, Emilie


Birth Name: Emilie Autumn Liddell
Born: 1979/09/22
Birth Place: Malibu, California, U.S.
Years Active: 2000 – present
Genres: Industrial, Cabaret, Electronica, Classical, Folk

Emilie Autumn (born Emilie Autumn Liddell; September 22, 1979) is an American singer-songwriter, poet, and violinist who is best known for her wide range of musical styles and her usage of theatrics.

Music:
Listen to Emilie Autumn
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Better Think Again
On: Saw IV: Music From And Inspired By Saw IV
$0.99 Buy Song
Dead Is The New Alive (Manipulator Mix)
On: Saw IV: Music From And Inspired By Saw IV
$0.99 Buy Song
Prick! Goes The Scorpion's Tale
On: The Devil's Carnival
$0.99 Buy Song
Prick! Goes The Scorpion’s Tale
On: The Devil's Carnival (Expanded Soundtrack)
$0.99 Buy Song
Prick! Goes The Scorpion's Tale
On: The Devil's Carnival (Expanded Soundtrack)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
Autumn,_Emilie
View All Pictures >>