Related Artists

Max Romeo


Super Cat


Bounty Killer


Burning Spear


Junior Kelly


Garnett Silk


Luciano


I Wayne


Collie Buddz


Capleton

Anthony B


Home > Music > A > Anthony B


Birth Name: Keith Blair
Born: 1976/03/31
Birth Place: Trelawny, Jamaica
Years Active: 1996–present
Genres: Reggae

Anthony B is the stage name of Keith Blair (born March 31, 1976, Clark's Town, Trelawny, Jamaica), a Jamaican musician and member of the Rastafari movement.

Music:
Listen to Anthony B
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Don't Bad Mind
On: Lime Key
$0.99 Buy Song
Rally Round
On: Reggae Masters
$0.99 Buy Song
Intro Four
On: Smoke Free
$0.99 Buy Song
Smoke Free
On: Smoke Free
$0.99 Buy Song
Searching
On: Smoke Free
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>