Related Artists


Andrew Seeley

Home > Music > A > Andrew Seeley

Birth Name: Andrew Michael Edgar Seeley
Birth Place: Canada
Years Active: 1999-present
Genres: Dance-pop, R&B

Andrew Edgar Seeley (born April 30, 1982 in Ontario, Canada) is a Canadian actor, singer-songwriter and dancer. He has recorded many songs for the Walt Disney Company. He danced as a child in Ontario until he was about pre-teen age and then moved to Florida.