Andrew Garcia


Home > Music > A > Andrew Garcia


Birth Name: Andrew Adrian Garcia
Born: 1985/10/18
Birth Place: Moreno Valley, California, U.S.
Years Active: 2010–present
Genres: Pop, Acoustic, R&B

Andrew Adrian Garcia (born October 18, 1985) is an American singer from Moreno Valley, California who was the ninth place finalist on the ninth season of ''American Idol''.

Music:
Listen to Andrew Garcia
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Gtfo My Room (Feat. Andrew Garcia)
On: Gtfo My Room (Feat. Andrew Garcia)
$0.99 Buy Song
Gtfo My Room (Acoustic) [Feat. Andrew Garcia]
On: Gtfo My Room (Acoustic) [Feat. Andrew Garcia]
$0.99 Buy Song
Mr. Invisible (Feat. Andrew Garcia)
On: Mr. Invisible (Feat. Andrew Garcia) (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Star (Feat. D-Pryde & G-Seven)
On: Star (Feat. D-Pryde & G-Seven) - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
We Wish You A Merry Christmas (Feat. Andrew G…
On: A Very Maker Music Christmas
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>