Andreas Johnson


Home > Music > A > Andreas Johnson


Birth Name: Jon Erik Andreas Johnson
Born: 1970/03/22
Birth Place: Bjärred, Sweden
Years Active: 1997–present
Genres: Pop, Rock

Andreas Johnson (born Jon Erik Andreas Johnson 22 March 1970, Bjärred, near Lund in Sweden) is a Swedish pop/rock singer-songwriter and musician.

Music:
Listen to Andreas Johnson
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Glorious
On: Liebling
$0.69 Buy Song
People
On: Liebling
$0.99 Buy Song
The Games We Play
On: Liebling
$0.69 Buy Song
Do You Believe In Heaven
On: Liebling
$0.99 Buy Song
It Should Have Been Me
On: Liebling
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>