Peter Andre Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > A > Andre, Peter > Biography


Birth Name: Peter James Andrea
Born: 1973/02/27
Birth Place: London, England
Years Active: 1992 - present
Genres: Pop, R&B, Pop Rock

Peter James Andre (born 27 February 1973) is a English-born Australian singer-songwriter, television personality and businessman.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z