Related Artists

Agnes


Lemar


Booty Luv


Little Boots


Example


Shayne Ward


McFly


Westlife


Freemasons


Cascada

Peter Andre


Home > Music > A > Andre, Peter


Birth Name: Peter James Andrea
Born: 1973/02/27
Birth Place: London, England
Years Active: 1992 - present
Genres: Pop, R&B, Pop Rock

Peter James Andre (born 27 February 1973) is a English-born Australian singer-songwriter, television personality and businessman.

Photos:

Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
Andre,_Peter
View All Pictures >>


Videos:


Music:
Listen to Peter Andre
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Flava
On: Karaoke Pop: Feels Like Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Insania
On: Karaoke Pop: Feels Like Heaven
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Mysterious Girl
On: Karaoke World: Higher & Higher
$0.99 Buy Song
Kid
On: Kid
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: All About Us
On: Karaoke Soul: All Night All Right
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>