Related Artists

Syleena Johnson


Angie Stone


Changing Faces


Kelly Price


Dave Hollister


Carl Thomas


Shirley Murdock


Deborah Cox


Faith Evans


Michel'le

Sunshine Anderson


Home > Music > A > Anderson, Sunshine


Birth Name: Sunshine Jocelyn Sian Anderson
Born: 1974/10/08
Birth Place: United States
Years Active: 2001–present
Genres: R&B, Soul

Sunshine Anderson (born October 8, 1974) is a female American R&B and soul singer and songwriter.

Music:
Listen to Sunshine Anderson
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Don't Come Around
On: The ID
$0.99 Buy Song
Say Something
On: The Sun Shines Again
$1.29 Buy Song
Hard Love
On: The Sun Shines Again
$0.99 Buy Song
2nd Fiddle
On: The Sun Shines Again
$0.99 Buy Song
Lie To Kick It
On: The Sun Shines Again
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine
Anderson,_Sunshine