Related Artists

Tito Rojas

Grupo Niche

Frankie Ruiz

Anthony Cruz

Víctor Manuelle

Willie Gonzalez

Tito Gomez

Alicia Villarreal

Yoskar Sarante

Tommy Olivencia


Home > Music > A > Anais

Birth Name: Anaís Martínez
Born: 1984/06/22
Birth Place: Dominican Republic
Years Active: 2005 – present
Genres: Latin Pop, Tropical, Reggeaton

Anaís is the winner of the second season of Objetivo Fama, a Puerto Rican reality show contest which airs on Univision Puerto Rico. Anaís Martinez was born on June 22, 1984 and she is widely considered to be the most successful winner of Objetivo Fama.

Listen to Anais
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
¡Arriba, Arriba! (International Album Versio…
On: ¡Arriba, Arriba! (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
¡Arriba, Arriba! (Mexican Album Version)
On: ¡Arriba, Arriba! (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
El Burrito Sabanero
On: Voces De Navidad
$1.29 Buy Song
Campana Sobre Campana
On: Voces De Navidad
$1.29 Buy Song
Venga La Esperanza
On: Voces De Navidad
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>