Ali Lohan


Home > Music > A > Ali Lohan


Birth Name: Aliana Dee Lohan
Born: 1993/12/22
Birth Place: New York City, New York, United States
Years Active: 2005–present
Genres: Pop, R&B

Aliana Dee "Ali" Lohan (born December 22, 1993) is an American television personality, singer, model, and actress, best known for appearing in the reality TV series ''Living Lohan'', and being the younger sister of actress and pop singer Lindsay Lohan.

Music:
Listen to Ali Lohan
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
I Like Christmas
On: The All-Star Christmas Music Collection Featu…
$0.99 Buy Song
I Like Christmas (Remix)
On: The All-Star Christmas Music Collection Featu…
$0.99 Buy Song
Christmas Day
On: Lohan Holiday
$0.99 Buy Song
I Like Christmas
On: Lohan Holiday
$0.99 Buy Song
Winter Wonderland
On: Lohan Holiday
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>