Ak'Sent


Home > Music > A > Ak'Sent


Birth Name: Krystle Kantrece Johnson
Born: 1987/05/29
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 2006–Present
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B

Krystle Kantrece Johnson (born May 29, 1987) better known by her stage name Ak'Sent is an American Rapper from Los Angeles, California.

Music:
Listen to Ak'Sent
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Clap Ta This
On: Paula DeAnda
$0.99 Buy Song
Zingy
On: Zingy (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
This One
On: Coach Carter: Music From The Motion Picture
$0.99 Buy Song
This One
On: Coach Carter: Music From The Motion Picture
$1.29 Buy Song
Zingy (Spanish Version)
On: Zingy (Spanish Version)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>