Related Artists

Assassin


San Quinn


Xzibit


Yukmouth


WC


Kurupt


Mac Mall


Capone


X-Raided


Glasses Malone

40 Glocc


Home > Music > Other > 40 Glocc


Birth Name: Lawrence White
Born: 1979/12/16
Birth Place: Colton, California, United States
Years Active: 1997–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Lawrence White (born December 16, 1979), is an American rapper, better known as 40 Glocc. He is currently signed to Infamous Records and G-Unit Records.

Music:
Listen to 40 Glocc
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Let Em' Know
On: West Side Ryders, Vol.2 (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
On Point
On: The Features, Vol.2 (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Murda Murda
On: G-Unit Radio 17: Best In The Bizness (Parenta…
$0.99 Buy Song
Murda Murda Continued
On: G-Unit Radio 17: Best In The Bizness (Parenta…
$0.99 Buy Song
Die Already
On: G-Unit Radio 17: Best In The Bizness (Parenta…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc
40_Glocc