Related Artists

Bow Wow


Gorilla Zoe


Mike Jones


Yung Joc


Chamillionaire


The-Dream


Slim Thug


Kardinal Offishall


Shawty Lo


Webbie

2 Pistols


Home > Music > Other > 2 Pistols


Birth Name: Jeremy Lemont Saunders
Born: 1983/06/11
Birth Place: Tarpon Springs, Florida
Genres: Hip Hop

Jeremy Lemont Saunders (born June 11, 1983), better known by his stage name 2 Pistols, is an American rapper from Tarpon Springs, Florida.

Music:
Listen to 2 Pistols
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Feenin' (Feat. 2pistols)
On: Feenin' (Feat. 2pistols)
$0.99 Buy Song
Hot Damn (Feat. Nelly)
On: Hot Damn (Feat. Nelly)
$0.99 Buy Song
I Get Money (Feat. 2 Pistols & I-20)
On: I Get Money (Feat. 2 Pistols & I-20)
$0.99 Buy Song
Back Stabbers
On: Mr.P
$0.99 Buy Song
Ball (Feat. Famous Kid Brick)
On: Mr.P
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

2_Pistols
2_Pistols
2_Pistols
2_Pistols
2_Pistols
2_Pistols