William Keighley


Home > Celebrity > W > William Keighley


Biography:
Birth Name: William Keighley-spb3136089
Born: 08/04/1889
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Death Place: New York City, New York, USA
Died: 06/24/1984

Veteran Warner Bros. director who also worked in theater.

Popular Movies:
1991-07-03 The Adventures of Robin Hood

Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z