Thom Eberhardt


Home > Celebrity > T > Thom Eberhardt


Birth Name: Thom Eberhardt-spb3330754
Born: 03/07/1947
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Award-winning maker of social-issue documentaries for public TV before moving into features and episodic TV.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>