Sybil Danning


Home > Celebrity > S > Sybil Danning


Biography:
Birth Name: Sybil Danning-spb3596330
Born: 05/24/1952
Birth Place: Ried im Innkreis, , AT

Reigning "queen of the B movies" who has also appeared in more prestigious productions, such as the foreign film Academy Award nominee "Operation Thunderbolt" (1977).

Popular Movies:

Halloween

L.A. Bounty

Amazon Women on the Moon

Reform School Girls

The Howling II... Your Sister Is a Werewolf
More Credits >>





Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z