Suzy Parker


Home > Celebrity > S > Suzy Parker


Biography:
Birth Name: Suzy Parker-spb4367006
Born: 10/28/1932
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Death Place: Montecito, California, USA
Died: 05/03/2003

Her sister is the equally famous model Dorian Leigh. Parker's second husband is actor Bradford Dillman.

Popular Movies:
1964-01-01 Flight From Ashiya
The Interns
1960-12-30 Circle of Deception
The Best of Everything
Ten North Frederick
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z