Stanley Brock


Home > Celebrity > S > Stanley Brock


Biography:
Birth Name: Stanley Brock-spb4367966
Born: 07/07/1931
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Death Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Died: 01/25/1991

Veteran TV perfomer who carved a modest niche as a reliable comic character player in such films as "My Favorite Year" (1982) and "Tin Men" (1987).

Popular Movies:

Life Stinks

Hard to Kill

Three Fugitives

UHF

Tin Men
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z