Royal Dano


Home > Celebrity > R > Royal Dano


Birth Name: Royal Dano-spb3742814
Born: 11/16/1922
Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA
Death Place: New York City, New York, USA
Died: 05/15/1994

Husky character player, often as sinister types. In films from 1950.

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>