Massimo Girotti


Home > Celebrity > M > Massimo Girotti


Birth Name: Massimo Girotti-spb4258292
Born: 05/18/1918
Birth Place: Italy
Death Place: Italy
Died: 01/05/2003

Handsome former athlete best known as one of the tragic leads in Luchino Visconti's "Ossessione" (1942).

Popular Movies:
More Credits >>