Martin Elfand


Home > Celebrity > M > Martin Elfand


Biography:
Birth Name: Martin Elfand-spb3978495
Born: 08/26/1937
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA

Former talent agent who joined AEC (Artists Entertainment Complex) as a producer in 1972 and was made head of production at Warner Bros. in 1977.

Popular Movies:

Talent for the Game

Her Alibi

Clara's Heart

King David

An Officer and A Gentleman
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z