Jan Nemec


Home > Celebrity > J > Jan Nemec


Biography:
Birth Name: Jan Nemec-spb3925150
Born: 07/02/1936

Nemec was briefly married to costume designer/screenwriter Ester Krumbachova and later married singer Marta Kubisova.

Popular Movies:
Nocni Hovory s Matku
Sametova Kocovina
Corpus Delicti
1988-02-05 The Unbearable Lightness of Being
1988-05-06 '68
More Credits >>


Celebrity Videos:




Browse More Celebrity:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z